Уважаемые абитуриенты тестирование требуется проходить единожды и в
назначенное время.
Акушерское дело 13.08.2021г. | |||
№/п | ФИО | Время | Ссылка |
Начало 9:00 | |||
1 | Ардаева Аяна Батоевна | Начало 9:00 | |
2 | Аюшеева Татьяна Николаевна | Начало 9:00 | |
3 | Байкара Анета Борисовна | Начало 9:00 | |
4 | Батуева Дари Геннадьевна | Начало 9:00 | |
5 | Булатова Мария Юрьевна | Начало 9:00 | |
6 | Буянтуева Саран Александровна | Начало 9:00 | |
7 | Галсанова Оюна Санже-Суруновна | Начало 9:00 | |
8 | Гомбоева Екатерина Игоревна | Начало 9:00 | |
9 | Дабаева Дарья Борисовна | Начало 9:00 | |
10 | Дамбаева Янжима Цыденовна | Начало 9:00 | |
11 | Данзанова Наталья Александровна | Начало 9:00 | |
12 | Даржаева Сэндэма Алдаровна | Начало 9:00 | |
13 | Дахаева Дэма Баяровна | Начало 9:00 | |
14 | Дашиева Ирина Сампиловна | Начало 9:00 | |
15 | Дашиева Соелма Баировна | Начало 9:00 | |
16 | Доржиева Надежда Владимировна | Начало 9:00 | |
17 | Ерофеева Виктория Валерьевна | Начало 9:00 | |
18 | Жалсараева Норжима Батоевна | Начало 9:00 | |
19 | Жарикова Светлана Алексеевна | Начало 9:00 | |
20 | Жаркой Юлия Александровна | Начало 9:00 | |
21 | Жидкова Валерия Сергеевна | Начало 9:00 | |
22 | Ильина Полина Денисовна | Начало 9:00 | |
23 | Кондратьева Ирина Викторовна | Начало 9:00 | |
24 | Кукелиг Дарья Дмитриевна | Начало 9:00 | |
25 | Кушкаш Сайзанак Менгиевна | Начало 9:00 | |
26 | Лудукова Арюна Дашанимаевна | Начало 9:00 | |
27 | Лужникова Анжелика Васильевна | Начало 9:00 | |
28 | Лыгденова Арюна Базаровна | Начало 9:00 | |
29 | Маспык-оол Айраана Сергеевна | Начало 9:00 | |
30 | Молчанов Дмитрий Викторович | Начало 9:00 | |
31 | Мужанова Елизавета Сергеевна | Начало 9:00 | |
32 | Муманова Галина Владимировна | Начало 9:00 | |
33 | Намсараева Сэсэг Зоригтуевна | Начало 9:00 | |
34 | Омотхонова Варвара Георгиевна | Начало 9:00 | |
35 | Ошорова Диана Доржиевна | Начало 9:00 | |
36 | Рабданова Светлана Анатольевна | Начало 9:00 | |
37 | Раднаева Алтана Бадмаевна | Начало 9:00 | |
38 | Ринчинова Александра Юрьевна | Начало 9:00 | |
39 | Ринчинова Юмжана Владимировна | Начало 9:00 | |
40 | Седип-оол Алдын-Сай Игоревна | Начало 9:00 | |
41 | Тоут Татьяна Степановна | Начало 9:00 | |
42 | Тудупдашиева Соёлма Тумуровна | Начало 9:00 | |
43 | Улаачы Дарина Шолбановна | Начало 9:00 | |
44 | Филиппова Валентина Владимировна | Начало 9:00 | |
45 | Цыбенова Елена Викторовна | Начало 9:00 | |
46 | Цыдыпов Амоголон Баинович | Начало 9:00 | |
47 | Цыремпилова Сэржэна Владимировна | Начало 9:00 | |
48 | Цыцыкова Дыжит Сергеевна | Начало 9:00 | |
49 | Шарафулина Елена Олеговна | Начало 9:00 | |
50 | Имидеева Евгения Дмитриевна | Начало 9:00 | |
51 | Раднаева Александра Баиртоевна | Начало 9:00 |